119.717
Bearbeitungen
Cojote (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Cojote (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 62: | Zeile 62: | ||
! style="background:#FFFF80" width="30px" | P | ! style="background:#FFFF80" width="30px" | P | ||
! style="background:#FFFF80" class="unsortable" width="150px" | Anmerkung | ! style="background:#FFFF80" class="unsortable" width="150px" | Anmerkung | ||
|- style="background:#C0FFC0" | |- style="background:#CCCC99" | ||
| {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[STG Stockerau]] (U) || 12 || 9 || 1 || 2 || 70:20 || || 19 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde<br />Gauklasse Nord</small> | | style="background:#C0FFC0" | {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[STG Stockerau]] (U) || 12 || 9 || 1 || 2 || 70:20 || || 19 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde<br />Gauklasse Nord</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC33" | ||
| {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[St. Pöltner SVg]] || 12 || 9 || 1 || 2 || 21:14 || || 19 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | | {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[St. Pöltner SVg]] || 12 || 9 || 1 || 2 || 21:14 || || 19 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC33" | ||
| {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG St. Pölten|RB-SG St. Pölten]] || 12 || 7 || 1 || 4 || 32:20 || || 15 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | | {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG St. Pölten|RB-SG St. Pölten]] || 12 || 7 || 1 || 4 || 32:20 || || 15 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[LSV Gneisenau]] || 12 || 4 || 3 || 5 || 27:39 || || 11 || | | {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[LSV Gneisenau]] || 12 || 4 || 3 || 5 || 27:39 || || 11 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[Hollabrunner SVg]] (NE) || 12 || 3 || 2 || 7 || 26:39 || || 8 || | | {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[Hollabrunner SVg]] (NE) || 12 || 3 || 2 || 7 || 26:39 || || 8 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[BSG Traisen]] (NE) || 12 || 3 || 1 || 8 || 34:62 || || 7 || | | {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[BSG Traisen]] (NE) || 12 || 3 || 1 || 8 || 34:62 || || 7 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}7. || style=text-align:left | [[SK Amateure St. Pölten]] || 12 || 2 || 1 || 9 || 22:44 || || 5 || | | {{0}}7. || style=text-align:left | [[SK Amateure St. Pölten]] || 12 || 2 || 1 || 9 || 22:44 || || 5 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" style="text-align:right; background:#FFFF80" | Stand: Endstand. Quelle: AS, FBAZ, NFV, RSSSF | ! colspan="10" style="text-align:right; background:#FFFF80" | Stand: Endstand. Quelle: AS, FBAZ, NFV, RSSSF | ||
| Zeile 104: | Zeile 104: | ||
! style="background:#FFFF80" width="30px" | P | ! style="background:#FFFF80" width="30px" | P | ||
! style="background:#FFFF80" class="unsortable" width="150px" | Anmerkung | ! style="background:#FFFF80" class="unsortable" width="150px" | Anmerkung | ||
|- style="background:#C0FFC0" | |- style="background:#CCCC99" | ||
| {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Lundenburg|RB-SG Lundenburg]] (U) || 10 || 7 || 1 || 2 || 28:11 || || 15 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde<br />Gauklasse Nord</small> | | style="background:#C0FFC0" | {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Lundenburg|RB-SG Lundenburg]] (U) || 10 || 7 || 1 || 2 || 28:11 || || 15 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde<br />Gauklasse Nord</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Deutsch-Wagram/Straßhof|RB-SG D.-Wag./Straßh.]] {{FN|GB1}} (U) || 10 || 6 || 0 || 4 || 30:23 || || 12 || | | {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Deutsch-Wagram/Straßhof|RB-SG D.-Wag./Straßh.]] {{FN|GB1}} (U) || 10 || 6 || 0 || 4 || 30:23 || || 12 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC99" | ||
| {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Rabensburg|RB-SG Rabensburg]] (U) || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 29:29 || || 11 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Nord</small> | | {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Rabensburg|RB-SG Rabensburg]] (U) || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 29:29 || || 11 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Nord</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC99" | ||
| {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[TSG Lundenburg]] (U) || 10 || 5 || 0 || 5 || 20:22 || || 10 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Nord</small> | | {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[TSG Lundenburg]] (U) || 10 || 5 || 0 || 5 || 20:22 || || 10 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Nord</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Mistelbach|RB-SG Mistelbach]] (U) || 10 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 15:26 || || 7 || | | {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Mistelbach|RB-SG Mistelbach]] (U) || 10 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 15:26 || || 7 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCCC" | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[SC Maustrenk]] {{FN|GB2}} (NE) || 10 || 1 || 3 || 6 || 7:16 || || 5 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gründung einer SPG</small> | | {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[SC Maustrenk]] {{FN|GB2}} (NE) || 10 || 1 || 3 || 6 || 7:16 || || 5 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gründung einer SPG</small> | ||
| Zeile 147: | Zeile 147: | ||
! style="background:#FFFF80" width="30px" | P | ! style="background:#FFFF80" width="30px" | P | ||
! style="background:#FFFF80" class="unsortable" width="150px" | Anmerkung | ! style="background:#FFFF80" class="unsortable" width="150px" | Anmerkung | ||
|- style="background:#C0FFC0" | |- style="background:#CCCC33" | ||
| {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[Badener AC]] (U) || 10 || 7 || 1 || 2 || 42:13 || || 15 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde<br />Gauklasse Süd</small> | | style="background:#C0FFC0" | {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[Badener AC]] (U) || 10 || 7 || 1 || 2 || 42:13 || || 15 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde<br />Gauklasse Süd</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[Luftwaffen-SV Wiener Neustadt|LSV Wr. Neustadt]] || 10 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 32:19 || || 13 || | | {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[Luftwaffen-SV Wiener Neustadt|LSV Wr. Neustadt]] || 10 || 4 || 5 || 1 || 32:19 || || 13 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC33" | ||
| {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[SV Engerau]] (NE) || 10 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 23:21 || || 9 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | | {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[SV Engerau]] (NE) || 10 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 23:21 || || 9 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCCC" | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[ASK Traiskirchen]] (NE) || 10 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 14:31 || || 6 || | | {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[1. Wiener Neustädter SC (1908)|1. Wr. Neustädter SC]] (U) || 10 || 4 || 1 || 5 || 24:41 || || 9 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFCCCC" | |||
| {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[DTRB Korneuburg]] (U) || 10 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 12:22 || || 8 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | |||
|- style="background:#FFCCCC" | |||
| {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[ASK Traiskirchen]] (NE) || 10 || 2 || 2 || 6 || 14:31 || || 6 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" style="text-align:right; background:#FFFF80" | Stand: Endstand. Quelle: AS, FBAZ, NFV, RSSSF | ! colspan="10" style="text-align:right; background:#FFFF80" | Stand: Endstand. Quelle: AS, FBAZ, NFV, RSSSF | ||
| Zeile 186: | Zeile 186: | ||
|- style="background:#C0FFC0" | |- style="background:#C0FFC0" | ||
| {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Wacker Wiener Neustadt|RB-SG Wacker Wr. Neust.]] (U) || 12 || 9 || 2 || 1 || 42:14 || || 20 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde</small> | | {{0}}1. || style=text-align:left | [[Reichsbahn-SG Wacker Wiener Neustadt|RB-SG Wacker Wr. Neust.]] (U) || 12 || 9 || 2 || 1 || 42:14 || || 20 || style=text-align:left | <small>Teilnahme Finalrunde</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC33" | ||
| {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[Betriebs-SG Ternitz]] (U) || 12 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 37:28 || || 17 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | | {{0}}2. || style=text-align:left | [[Betriebs-SG Ternitz]] (U) || 12 || 8 || 1 || 3 || 37:28 || || 17 || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Süd</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[DTB Grünbach/Schneeberg|DTB Grünbach/Schneeb.]] (NE) || 12 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 35:24 || || 13 || | | {{0}}3. || style=text-align:left | [[DTB Grünbach/Schneeberg|DTB Grünbach/Schneeb.]] (NE) || 12 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 35:24 || || 13 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[SC Neunkirchen]] (U) || 12 || 4 || 3 || 5 || 31:35 || || 11 || | | {{0}}4. || style=text-align:left | [[SC Neunkirchen]] (U) || 12 || 4 || 3 || 5 || 31:35 || || 11 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[DTB Pottschach]] (U) || 12 || 4 || 1 || 7 || 16:30 || || 9 || | | {{0}}5. || style=text-align:left | [[DTB Pottschach]] (U) || 12 || 4 || 1 || 7 || 16:30 || || 9 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[SVg Pottendorf]] (U) || 12 || 4 || 0 || 8 || 15:21 || || 8 || | | {{0}}6. || style=text-align:left | [[SVg Pottendorf]] (U) || 12 || 4 || 0 || 8 || 15:21 || || 8 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFCCCC" | ||
| {{0}}7. || style=text-align:left | [[BSG Wimpassing]] (U) || 12 || 3 || 0 || 9 || 15:30 || || 9 || | | {{0}}7. || style=text-align:left | [[BSG Wimpassing]] (U) || 12 || 3 || 0 || 9 || 15:30 || || 9 || style=text-align:left | <small>Auflösung</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#CCCC99" | ||
| {{0}}8. || style=text-align:left | [[SV Zistersdorf]] {{FN|GD1}} || || || || || : || || || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Nord</small> | | {{0}}8. || style=text-align:left | [[SV Zistersdorf]] {{FN|GD1}} || || || || || : || || || style=text-align:left | <small>Gauklasse Nord</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||