9.493
Bearbeitungen
K (→Historische Saisonplatzierungen: Korrektur Tabelle) |
K (→Historische Saisonplatzierungen: Korrektur Tabelle) |
||
| Zeile 157: | Zeile 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|1978}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1978/79#II._Liga_Nord|1978/79]] | | {{SortKey|1978}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1978/79#II._Liga_Nord|1978/79]] | ||
| {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | |||
| {{SortKey|05}}<center>5</center> | |||
| {{SortKey|00}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|1979}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1979/80#II._Liga_Nord|1979/80]] | |||
| {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | | {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | ||
| {{SortKey|06}}<center>6</center> | | {{SortKey|06}}<center>6</center> | ||
| {{SortKey|00}} | | {{SortKey|00}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|1980}}[[Burgenländische_Fußballmeisterschaft_1980/81#II._Liga_Nord|1980/81]] | ||
| {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | | {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | ||
| {{SortKey|01}}<center>1</center> | | {{SortKey|01}}<center>1</center> | ||
| {{SortKey|00}}Meister | | {{SortKey|00}}Meister, kein Aufstieg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|1981}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1981/82#II._Liga_Nord|1981/82]] | | {{SortKey|1981}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1981/82#II._Liga_Nord|1981/82]] | ||
| Zeile 178: | Zeile 183: | ||
| {{SortKey|1983}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1983/84#II._Liga_Nord|1983/84]] | | {{SortKey|1983}}[[Burgenländische Fußballmeisterschaft 1983/84#II._Liga_Nord|1983/84]] | ||
| {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | | {{SortKey|02}}II. Liga Nord | ||
| {{SortKey| | | {{SortKey|11}}<center>11</center> | ||
| {{SortKey|00}} | | {{SortKey|00}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 209: | Zeile 214: | ||
| {{SortKey|03}}1. Klasse Nord | | {{SortKey|03}}1. Klasse Nord | ||
| {{SortKey|02}}<center>2</center> | | {{SortKey|02}}<center>2</center> | ||
| {{SortKey|00}} | | {{SortKey|00}}Aufstieg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|1990}}[[Burgenländische_Fußballmeisterschaft_1990/91#II._Liga_Nord|1990/91]] | | {{SortKey|1990}}[[Burgenländische_Fußballmeisterschaft_1990/91#II._Liga_Nord|1990/91]] | ||